Do góry

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.pl/Romanski

 

X Turniej Święta Niepodległości

Lubin     11.11.2005

 

M-CE NR                                          %SES1  %SES2     %   PKL PDF  NAGRODA

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  20 A Litwiński-P Litwiński       8.0 DS     68.56  59.93   64.25  27         340,-

  2  36 P Krawczyk-W Sękowski        11.0 DS     62.10  63.62   62.86  25         240,-

  3   1 R Biel-M Ilnicki              9.5 DS     61.82  62.98   62.40  23         160,-

  4  28 S Gołębiowski-M Kupnicki     30.0 DS/OP  56.77  62.32   59.54  21         140,-

  5  46 T Łukasiewicz-J Pękala        3.0 DS     57.79  60.09   58.94  19         100,-

  6  15 W Ogrodnik-A Winkler          8.0 DS     53.45  60.80   57.13  17          60,-

  7  21 K Mykietyn-W Olański         30.0 DS     52.29  59.90   56.10  15   

  8  14 J Dawidowski-E Wójcik         1.0 NZ     54.31  57.84   56.07  13  lub-1

  9  64 R Menzfeld-J Romańczyk        8.0 DS     56.75  55.07   55.91  11   

 10   8 Z Kunc-J Pisarek             11.0 DS     52.58  58.94   55.76   9   

 

 11  13 M Bubiłek-R Chmiel           19.0 LB     59.31  51.23   55.27   8   

 12   2 C Bogusławski-Z Kowal         8.0 DS     54.61  55.57   55.09   7   

 13   6 J Sieracki-T Włodarczak      11.0 WP     51.87  58.30   55.09   6   

 14   5 Z Suszko-J Barański           6.5 DS     57.43  52.34   54.89   5   

 15  32 A Sawko-A Skorupa             5.5 DS     60.98  47.25   54.11   4   

 16  48 A Bondarewicz-M Czerepak     19.0 DS     57.10  51.06   54.08   3   

 17  45 W Gierczuk-R Komisarz         0.0 NZ     50.75  55.95   53.35   2  lub-2

 18  42 H Helt-A Bogusz               6.5 LB     49.62  56.81   53.21   1   

 19   9 M Dorabiała-R Lippik          6.5 DS     54.94  50.79   52.87 

 20  10 L Szatańska-J Sadowski        2.0 DS     51.71  53.00   52.35      mixt

 

 21  54 E Malanowska-K Dziekański     5.5 DS     47.44  55.85   51.65 

 22  51 K Novacis-J Kudyba            6.5 LB     49.74  53.31   51.52 

 23  62 Z Samek-Z Ciereszko           8.0 LB     41.98  60.90   51.44 

 24  59 D Barcewicz-K Beyer           5.5 DS     48.99  53.56   51.27 

 25  40 Z Połeć-T Skowroński          1.5 NZ     56.18  46.25   51.21      lub-3

 26  29 P Klubiński-M Rużyło          9.5 DS     53.50  48.26   50.88 

 27  17 A Patalong-P Grocholski       0.5 DS     52.06  49.59   50.83  najn WK     60,-

 28  31 W Bączyk-J Staniów           11.0 DS     54.21  47.36   50.79 

 29  33 A Bartosik-J Maślanka         6.5 DS     56.94  44.28   50.61 

 30  43 R Skrzypczak-E Kasiński       8.0 DS     48.38  52.75   50.57 

 

 31  63 M Chojnacki-R Surowiak        5.0 DS     60.67  40.29   50.48 

 32  38 Z Koszewski-A Buczek          5.0 DS     46.49  53.97   50.23 

 33  23 H Wiszniewski-G Czapulak      6.5 DS     44.21  55.83   50.02 

 34  50 M Karolewicz-J Stoklasek      5.0 NZ/LB  42.64  55.35   48.99 

 35  19 B Wegner-D Wincenty          14.0 DS     48.57  48.92   48.75 

 36  47 L Urbańczyk-A Lewandowski     5.0 DS     49.29  48.03   48.66 

 37   3 T Baj-S Hapel                 1.0 DS/LB  46.23  51.08   48.65 

 38  53 C Bałdysz-M Bałdysz          14.0 DS     55.67  41.00   48.33 

 39  56 K Jaskuła-W Jaskuła           8.0 LB     47.98  48.46   48.22 

 40   7 S Cieśla-J Poznar             5.0 DS     49.87  46.20   48.04 

 

 41  16 W Skowrońska-A Łada           0.0 NZ     41.47  53.14   47.31 

 42  24 T Burak-R Mieśniak            0.0 NZ     41.54  52.70   47.12 

 43  57 B Grybel-A Barełkowski        0.0 DS     44.31  49.86   47.09

 44  35 A Buczek-T Pogwizd            3.5 DS     49.01  44.36   46.69

 45  44 M Sutkowski-A Iwasiów         1.0 NZ/DS  51.62  41.73   46.67

 46  27 M Woźniak-M Fechner           3.0 DS     46.31  46.60   46.45

 47   4 L Ros-J Gdeczyk               1.5 NZ/DS  46.87  45.56   46.21

 48  58 Z Kozerski-J Oleszczuk        1.0 DS     44.08  48.16   46.12

 49  61 S Kalista-T Kalista           0.0 NZ     43.98  47.44   45.71

 50  18 K Augustyniak-Z Wróblewska    3.5 DS     47.02  44.14   45.58

 

 51  12 K Grela-S Zimniak             3.0 DS     49.46  41.70   45.58

 52  25 J Grocholski-M Mazurek        0.0 DS     46.52  43.91   45.21

 53  60 L Hugiel-I Hugiel            14.0 LB     44.46  45.70   45.08

 54  30 S Waga-D Zachariasiewicz      3.5 LB     44.92  44.99   44.96

 55  52 Z Domański-H Radek            8.0 NZ/LB  50.56  38.87   44.72

 56  11 F Miazga-W Rączka             5.5 NZ     51.41  37.15   44.28

 57  26 R Rączkowski-M Czerniawski    4.0 DS     42.36  45.83   44.10

 58  55 J Gmur-S Rajchman             1.5 NZ/DS  38.31  49.63   43.97

 59  34 J Marczycha-P Świderski       0.0 NZ     48.87  38.96   43.91

 60  41 W Jaworski-W Karaś            6.5 LB     47.38  40.13   43.76

 

 61  49 W Pytka-R Szczepaniak         1.0 NZ     44.36  42.20   43.28

 62  39 K Baj-D Kolibabka             0.0 NZ     39.50  42.84   41.17

 63  37 R Niziałek-A Cybulak          2.5 DS     38.64  35.75   37.19

 64  22 A Sypień-W Wiśniewski         0.0 NZ     31.31  38.06   34.69

 

Suma WK = 397.5

 

 

PIERWSI W SESJI  1  20, A Litwiński-P Litwiński       8.0 DS     68.56%

 

PIERWSI W SESJI  2  36, P Krawczyk-W Sękowski        11.0 DS     63.62%